Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk7610321318
2FCRW Wymar Oeselgem650134616
3JC 't Kringske Menen640227914
4FC 't Postje Wielsbeke8422182014
5Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem7430221512
6Orly Harelbeke7331251610
7JS Wervik7331282610
8FC Den Beer825113357
9VK Heule624025326
10Fifta Club Molecule Vichte624017326
11BVC Kameleon Heule725016186
12FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)70700350